BIVVILIS GONZALEZ

Gonzo

Breed: Samoyed Born: 19.6.2006
Hips: A/A Eyes: OK (2008)
Pedigree:
SUCH
Funny Fabric Triple Trouble
FINUCH NORDV-03 NUCH
Funny Fabric Whopee Wedidit
USCH
Moonsong Quintsns O'whytewynd
USCH
Whytewynd's King Of Currumpaw
USCH
Magic Mist's Crescent Moon
FINUCH NORDV-03 SUCH
Funny Fabric Ima Spitfire
USCH
Moonlighter's Grandstander
Funny Fabric Mean Machine
White Legend Fruit Loop USCH
Samkota's Sabre Of White Gold
USCH
Risuko's Joi Of Snowonder
USCH
Articross Samkota Escapade
EECH FINUCH NUCH SUCH
Funny Fabric Space Madness
FINUCH
Sam Sirius Armadillon
FINUCH
Funny Fabric Moulin Rouge
Bivvilis Choicy Of Peekaboo
A/B
DKUCH SUCH
Cabaka's Peekaboo Of Voyage
Anatina Voyage-Voyage Polar Mist Voyager O'anatina
ATCH HUCH INTUCH SKCH
Anatina Notka Zima
DKUCH
Cabaka's Kandy Of Kingo
DKUCH SUCH
Kiak's Kingo
DKUCH
Cabaka's Anais Of Ice Prince
SUCH NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH
Bivvilis Ayla Of Antarctica
A/B
INTUCH NORDUCH NORDV-99
Humoresque Stromboli
FINUCH
Sam Sirius Armadillon
FINUCH NUCH SUCH
Humoresque O'dear Doris
PDP SUCH
Acegim's Frozty Gimlet
SUCH
Samsareer Magical Destiny
SUCH
Elliance Harmony
RESULTS
Date: Judge: Result:
28.8.2010 Tervakoski Margaret Jones, Canada Championklass EXC 2 Best Male 3, Res-CACIB
21.2.2010 Valmiera, Latvia Maciej Kozber, Poland Champion class EXC, 2 Best Male, CAC LV CH
20.2.2010 Valmiera, Latvia Laszlo Erdos, Hungary Champion class EXC, Reserv Best Male
13.6.2009 Kimito Zidy Musterhjelm-Ehnberg Champion class, EXC
14.3.2009 Tammerfors Rita Reyniers, Belgium Champion class, EXC
25.1.2009 Åbo Gert Christensen, DK Champion class, EXC
28.9.2008 Eckerö Leif Lehmann Jörgensen, DK Openclass EXC 1, Best Male, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3 FIN RUS LTU CH
20.9.2008 Hyvnkää Riitta Lahtovaara Openclass 2, EXC, Best Male 3, Res. CAC
14.9.2008 Köyliö Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Openclass 2, EXC, Best Male 5
6.9.2008 Viborg, Russia Elena Kuleshova, Russia Openclass 1, EXC, Best Male, CAC, BOB
27.7.2008 Turku Soile Bister Openclass 1, EXC, Best male 4, Res. CAC
12.7.2008 Tvååker, Sweden Paolo Dondina, Italy Openclass 1, Cc, Best male 2
11.7.2008 Tvååker, Sweden Gunnel Holm Openclass 1, Cc, Best male, CAC, BOB
29.6.2008 Järvenpää Maija Mäkinen Openclass 1, EXC, Best male 2, Res. CAC
28.6.2008 Järvenpää Esko Nummijärvi Openclass 2, VG
23.3.2008 Stockholm, Sweden Diane Anderson, USA Open class 1, Cc,  Best male 2, res CACIB
16.3.2008 Vilnus cup winner Janusz Opare, Poland Intermediate class EXC 1, Best Male, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
15.3.2008 Vilnus winner show Natalja Nekrošienė, Lithuania Intermediate class EXC 2, Best Male 3
26.1 2008 Åbo Kurt Nilsson, Sweden Intermediate class VG 1
16.12 2007 Stockholm, Sweden Sommerfield Ferelith England Open class 1, Cc,  Best male 2, CAC, res CACIB - CACIB
8.12.2007 Helsinki Voittaja 2007 Hans Lehtinen JUN VG
9.9.2007 Borgå Pierluigi Buratti, Italy JUN EXC 2
4.8.2007 Åbo Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari JUN EXC 1, Best Male 2, CAC
28.7.2007 Pori Marja Talvitie JUN VG 1
1.7.2007 Karis Istvanne juhasz, Hungary JUN EXC 1
23.6.2007 Rovaniemi Hans v d Breg, Netherlands JUN EXC 1, Best Male 2, CAC
3.6.2007 Winner 2007 Tallin Diogo Ramalho, Portugal EXC 1, BOB junior, Estonia junior Winner 2007
2.6.2007 Tallinn, Special Show for group 5 & 10 Gerda Kastl, Germany JUN EXC, 1 BOB junior, Best male 1, BOS, jun CAC
27.5.2007 Pargas Leni Nousiainen JUN EXC 1, Best Male 2, CAC
19.5.2007 Rauma Maija Mäkinen JUN EXC 1, Best Male 2, CAC
6.5.2007 Turenki Pekka Teini JUN EXC 2, Best Male 4 Res. CAC
5.5.2007 Somero Leila Kärkäs JUN EXC 1, Best Male 3, Res. CAC
24.3.2007 Tampere KV Rui Oliveira, Portugal JUN EXC 1
17.2.2007 Jämijärvi Ritva Raita BOB-puppy, HP
4.2.2007 Keuruu Paula Rekiranta BOB-puppy, HP
28.1.2007 Turku Top Dog Show Marija Kavcic, Slovenia BOB-puppy, HP
14.1.2007 Match Show, Tuulissuo red band, 113 puppies